Filters

$
to
$
8 products
Sort by
Sort by
Symbio Switchcycle™ Home Edition
Sale price$11,650.00
Charcoal
Save 15%
IC7 Indoor Cycle side view Life Fitness IC7 Indoor Cycle
IC7 Indoor Cycle
Rated 4.8 out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
(20)
Sale price$3,712.00 Regular price$4,367.00
Q-Factor: 155 mm
Gear Ratio: 1:11
Flywheel Weight: 7.6 lbs.
Console: WattRate® TFT Computer 2.0
Save 15%
Life Fitness IC6 Indoor Cycle Life Fitness IC6 Indoor Cycle
IC6 Indoor Cycle
Rated 4.5 out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
(23)
Sale price$2,969.00 Regular price$3,493.00
Q-Factor: 155 mm
Gear Ratio: 1:10
Flywheel Weight: 7.6 lbs.
Console: WattRate® TFT Computer 2.0
Save 15%
Life Fitness IC5 Cycle Bike Life Fitness IC5 Cycle Bike
IC5 Indoor Cycle
Rated 4.6 out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
(23)
Sale price$2,505.00 Regular price$2,947.00
Q-Factor: 155 mm
Gear Ratio: 1:10
Flywheel Weight: 7.6 lbs.
Console: WattRate LCD+ Computer
Save 15%
IC3 Indoor Cycle
IC3 Indoor Cycle
Sale price$2,041.00 Regular price$2,401.00
Q-Factor: 178 mm
Gear Ratio: 1:8
Flywheel Weight: Evenly-weighted
Console: WattRate LCD Computer
Sold out
Bring Your Own Device Holder, shown on an ICG Indoor Cycle